Voici les baptêmes célébrés :

Bientôt disponible

Gabrielle GUYONNET-DUPERAT (5 janvier)

Gwenaëlle MBUYA (13 janvier)

Soan BARTY (10 février)

Tomàs FRANCISCO LOPES (17 mars)

Paula DANO (17 mars)

Bastien MASSALOUX (06 avril)

Angèle TITIRO (20 avril)

Marcellin SIBI (20 avril)

Marie-Liliane GNAGBE (20 avril)

Florian de LINAGE (20 avril)

Timothé VANDEKERKHOVE (20 avril)

Ambroise de CORAL (21 avril)

Wallerand DUMONT (21 avril)

Nathanaël COLLIGNON (21 avril)

Ulysse COLLIGNON (21 avril)

Salomé COLLIGNON (21 avril)

Olivia REDONDIN (12 mai)

Cyprien FOUQUES (18 mai)

Adrien SERTIER (26 mai)

Soline ABILY (26 mai)

Maxime DUBOIS (26 mai)

Alix GONET (23 juin)

Malena PEREIRA (23 juin)

Paul CHARLÈS (23 juin)

Valentin BUISSON (30 juin)

Lise LAMONTRE (30 juin)

Guillaume EMPRIN SANTOS (28 juillet)

Emma POINSARD (8 septembre)

Robinson PICARD (22 septembre)

Camille BORDAS (22 septembre)

Constance BERTHON (22 septembre)

Victoria VALLÉE (13 octobre)

Arthur WELKER (17 novembre)

Timéo BUFFET BLONDES (17 novembre)

Ugo BLONDES (17 novembre)

Edzio DA SILVA ALMEIDA (15 décembre)

Gonzague PLATTARD (15 décembre)

Flore FANCHON (29 décembre)

ARNAULT de GUENYVEAU Roxane (20 janvier)
FOCIONE Germain (21 janvier)
BILLETTE Pierre (11 mars)
FLAJOLET Charles (11 mars)
COURTIN Ludivine (31 mars)
COURTIN Mélina (31 mars)
IRCHA Alix (31 mars)
SIBI Maxence (31 mars)
THIBAULT Alexandre (31 mars)
GOUJON Jean-Baptiste (31 mars)
GRATEAU Juliette (31 mars)
MOUTIEZ Apolline (1er avril)
BUREAU Lucie (27 mai)
MONTIALOUX Laëtitia (27 mai)
SANTOS DULAUROY Paloma (27 mai)
LEONE Philippine (16 juin)
CHAMPAUD DUCOIN Adèle (24 juin)
TANGUY Nicolas (24 juin)
THAUVIN Louis (24 juin)
FLAUX Emilie (1er juillet)
GRIGNON MACHEBOEUF Lucien (1er juillet)
GRIGNON MACHEBOEUF Jeanne (1er juillet)
TCHOHORO Moïse (1er juillet)
PROUTEAU Adam (8 septembre)
PAQUET Morgane (9 septembre)
CHAMPAUD Mathis (16 septembre)
DURAND-VIEL Eloi (16 septembre)
DUSSERT-VIDALET Bérénice (6 octobre)
LABARRE Agathe (7 octobre)
JOUBINAUX Maëline (7 octobre)
LECOUVEY Benjamin (7 octobre)
BUTEL Alix (18 novembre)
BUTEL Paul (18 novembre)
TINET Joseph (18 novembre)
GUYOT-SIONNEST Alexis (16 décembre)
ABEL Alexandre (16 décembre)
ABEL Mathias (16 décembre)
MOUCHEL Joseph (22 décembre)
de KERGORLAY Mahaut (30 décembre)

Sophie DA SILVA MADEIRA (15 janvier)
Clara MACHADO ROQUE (29 janvier)
Madeleine JAUBERT (4 février)
Zacharie de LANCRAU de BREON (26 février)
Charlotte JAMBON BENEVISE (12 mars)
Irène MOLLIERE (12 mars)
Eliott SAMOËL (12 mars)
Héloïse MANSUY (26 mars)
Eloi COPPIN (2 avril)
Giulian BADARELLI (15 avril)
Nolan BADARELLI (15 avril)
Julien COUZI (15 avril)
Noella DIBY (15 avril)
Fangfang GONG (15 avril)
Artémise LOUIS (15 avril)
Tania OKO (15 avril)
Estelle PETITMENGIN (14 mai)
Apolline HUCHET DAO (27 mai)
Gabriel BOUCHARD (18 juin)
Charly EA MODAVE (18 juin)
Raphaël SAGE (2 juillet)
Maxence AUZENAT (8 juillet)
Lina VINSARD (6 août)
Eliott SILVESTRE (6 août)
Yanis ESSIAN (3 septembre)
Baptiste PRIETO (10 septembre)
Emma BOULIER (17 septembre)
Manon BOULIER (17 septembre)
Pia DANO (17 septembre)
Ivan GEORGES DES AULNOIS (30 septembre)
Elia ROUX ADAMOLI (30 septembre)
Damien ROUX (30 septembre)
Clémence BOURBON (30 septembre)
Mathilde CARON (1er octobre)
Castille JEANNIN-NALTET (8 octobre)
Antoine NGUYEN (4 novembre)
Evan JAMET (26 novembre)
Héloïse van den BROEK d’OBRENAN (26 novembre)
Clément THIROBOIS (10 décembre)
Anyav RAZAFIMAHATRATRA (10 décembre)